Global · Guild
Black Fangs
[BFS]
110
Members
108
Guild Level
1
Territories
51.8K
Total Wars
16K
Guild Raids
6
Online Now
Season snapshot
- Season 33 rating
- 531,448
- Best season finish
- #6
- Seasons on record
- 23
Daily raid activity
Loading recent activity…
Top raiders
Roster
| # | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Strategist | 190.6B | 351 | 4,750 | 2026-05-17 | |
| 2 | Chief | 165.7B | 3,240 | 2,849 | 2024-07-21 | |
| 3 | Chief | 85.3B | - | - | 2026-02-21 | |
| 4 | Strategist | 85.2B | 5 | 1,009 | 2026-05-02 | |
| 5 | Strategist | 63.9B | 259 | 3,117 | 2024-12-04 | |
| 6 | Strategist | 58.1B | - | - | 2025-04-22 | |
| 7 | Chief | 55.9B | 4,349 | 1,879 | 2023-06-09 | |
| 8 | Strategist | 54.3B | 0 | 1,885 | 2025-12-06 | |
| 9 | Chief | 48.6B | 1,138 | 613 | 2026-01-10 | |
| 10 | Strategist | 44.4B | 182 | 1,404 | 2026-06-12 | |
| 11 | Chief | 44.2B | 536 | 1,159 | 2025-10-13 | |
| 12 | Strategist | 44B | 44 | 1,228 | 2026-06-19 | |
| 13 | Chief | 40.6B | - | - | 2025-06-30 | |
| 14 | Strategist | 39.7B | 35 | 862 | 2026-01-29 | |
| 15 | Strategist | 38.2B | 983 | 3,233 | 2026-08-11 | |
| 16 | Captain | 33.7B | 44 | 632 | 2025-12-12 | |
| 17 | Owner | 33.3B | 199 | 614 | 2025-07-13 | |
| 18 | Captain | 29.3B | 3 | 656 | 2026-06-07 | |
| 19 | Recruiter | 29.2B | - | - | 2024-01-20 | |
| 20 | Strategist | 28.9B | 343 | 900 | 2025-04-20 | |
| 21 | Chief | 23.7B | 3,609 | 822 | 2025-06-28 | |
| 22 | Chief | 23.6B | 5,239 | 1,045 | 2024-12-07 | |
| 23 | Captain | 18.7B | 3 | 506 | 2026-05-29 | |
| 24 | Captain | 16B | 0 | 368 | 2026-04-11 | |
| 25 | Strategist | 15.3B | - | - | 2026-05-22 | |
| 26 | Captain | 15.1B | 1 | 797 | 2026-03-08 | |
| 27 | Recruiter | 15B | 6 | 557 | 2026-02-20 | |
| 28 | Strategist | 14.6B | 8,104 | 1,107 | 2025-12-01 | |
| 29 | Chief | 13.2B | 4,482 | 479 | 2025-09-25 | |
| 30 | Captain | 12.9B | 78 | 1,077 | 2026-05-02 | |
| 31 | Recruiter | 12.9B | 0 | 705 | 2026-05-19 | |
| 32 | Strategist | 12.4B | 5,544 | 3,276 | 2024-12-23 | |
| 33 | Captain | 9.4B | 324 | 378 | 2023-09-19 | |
| 34 | Captain | 9.1B | 1,601 | 1,174 | 2026-02-24 | |
| 35 | Recruiter | 9B | 6 | 173 | 2026-06-20 | |
| 36 | Recruiter | 8.5B | 0 | 221 | 2026-06-14 | |
| 37 | Recruiter | 8.5B | 4 | 121 | 2026-05-17 | |
| 38 | Captain | 8.3B | - | - | 2022-04-22 | |
| 39 | Recruiter | 8.3B | - | - | 2026-10-07 | |
| 40 | Recruiter | 7.8B | - | - | 2026-08-20 | |
| 41 | Recruiter | 6.4B | 4 | 162 | 2026-05-29 | |
| 42 | Captain | 6.3B | 74 | 507 | 2026-02-21 | |
| 43 | Recruiter | 6B | 0 | 69 | 2026-09-04 | |
| 44 | Chief | 5.7B | 13,232 | 1,268 | 2025-12-07 | |
| 45 | Captain | 5.1B | 0 | 47 | 2026-09-03 | |
| 46 | Recruiter | 4.1B | 0 | 172 | 2026-08-20 | |
| 47 | Captain | 4B | - | - | 2025-07-17 | |
| 48 | Recruiter | 4B | 0 | 79 | 2026-09-03 | |
| 49 | Recruiter | 3.8B | 2 | 162 | 2026-08-14 | |
| 50 | Recruiter | 3.8B | 50 | 51 | 2026-08-09 | |
| 51 | Recruiter | 3.7B | 0 | 36 | 2026-09-02 | |
| 52 | Recruiter | 3.7B | 0 | 104 | 2026-09-24 | |
| 53 | Recruiter | 3.3B | 13 | 114 | 2026-08-30 | |
| 54 | Recruit | 3.3B | 0 | 32 | 2026-09-08 | |
| 55 | Recruit | 3.3B | - | - | 2026-08-11 | |
| 56 | Recruiter | 3.2B | 115 | 124 | 2026-05-19 | |
| 57 | Recruiter | 2.8B | 0 | 88 | 2026-06-30 | |
| 58 | Recruit | 2.5B | 8 | 103 | 2026-10-06 | |
| 59 | Captain | 2.5B | 7 | 27 | 2026-08-31 | |
| 60 | Captain | 2.5B | 12 | 668 | 2025-01-15 | |
| 61 | Captain | 2.4B | 38 | 95 | 2026-06-11 | |
| 62 | Recruiter | 2.4B | 0 | 90 | 2026-01-29 | |
| 63 | Recruit | 2.2B | 0 | 52 | 2026-10-02 | |
| 64 | Recruit | 1.9B | 0 | 40 | 2026-10-03 | |
| 65 | Captain | 1.8B | - | - | 2026-02-03 | |
| 66 | Recruit | 1.7B | 0 | 40 | 2026-09-01 | |
| 67 | Recruiter | 1.7B | 0 | 259 | 2026-05-17 | |
| 68 | Recruit | 1.6B | 1 | 374 | 2026-05-24 | |
| 69 | Chief | 1.4B | 680 | 52 | 2023-08-11 | |
| 70 | Captain | 1.3B | 16 | 125 | 2026-07-13 | |
| 71 | Chief | 1.1B | - | - | 2023-08-21 | |
| 72 | Recruit | 1.1B | 0 | 49 | 2026-06-13 | |
| 73 | Captain | 999.6M | 9 | 429 | 2026-08-28 | |
| 74 | Recruit | 957.9M | 0 | 15 | 2026-10-04 | |
| 75 | Recruit | 746M | 0 | 6 | 2026-09-09 | |
| 76 | Strategist | 690M | - | - | 2023-07-02 | |
| 77 | Recruit | 664.3M | 0 | 10 | 2026-10-03 | |
| 78 | Captain | 549.3M | 1 | 73 | 2026-08-28 | |
| 79 | Recruiter | 513.5M | 2,325 | 464 | 2026-06-02 | |
| 80 | Recruit | 479M | 0 | 9 | 2026-10-11 | |
| 81 | Recruit | 424.8M | 0 | 22 | 2026-08-30 | |
| 82 | Recruiter | 388.1M | 3 | 1,930 | 2026-02-23 | |
| 83 | Recruiter | 380.1M | 1 | 253 | 2026-10-05 | |
| 84 | Recruit | 378.4M | 0 | 57 | 2026-07-01 | |
| 85 | Recruit | 361.7M | 0 | 29 | 2026-10-10 | |
| 86 | Recruit | 353.6M | 0 | 41 | 2026-06-12 | |
| 87 | Recruiter | 318.5M | 21 | 90 | 2023-08-07 | |
| 88 | Recruit | 282.5M | 0 | 63 | 2026-09-26 | |
| 89 | Recruiter | 210M | 0 | 3 | 2026-09-09 | |
| 90 | Recruit | 132.8M | 0 | 1 | 2026-09-27 | |
| 91 | Recruit | 119.7M | 1 | 5 | 2026-10-01 | |
| 92 | Recruit | 99.2M | 0 | 11 | 2026-09-16 | |
| 93 | Recruit | 69.3M | 0 | 1 | 2026-10-04 | |
| 94 | Recruiter | 54.1M | 0 | 278 | 2026-05-17 | |
| 95 | Recruit | 26M | 0 | 2 | 2026-09-04 | |
| 96 | Recruit | 15.8M | 0 | 7 | 2026-10-11 | |
| 97 | Recruit | 11.4M | 0 | 58 | 2026-09-27 | |
| 98 | Recruit | 6.7M | 0 | 15 | 2026-09-04 | |
| 99 | Recruit | 4.1M | 0 | 2 | 2026-09-25 | |
| 100 | Recruit | 2.3M | 0 | 32 | 2026-09-10 | |
| 101 | Recruit | 1.3M | 0 | 39 | 2026-09-09 | |
| 102 | Recruit | 850.6K | 0 | 0 | 2026-09-09 | |
| 103 | Recruit | 525.6K | 0 | 3 | 2026-09-06 | |
| 104 | Recruit | 220 | 0 | 0 | 2026-10-03 | |
| 105 | Recruiter | 194 | - | - | 2024-10-08 | |
| 106 | Chief | 0 | 1,557 | 35 | 2026-06-01 | |
| 107 | Recruit | 0 | - | - | 2026-09-17 | |
| 108 | Recruit | 0 | 4 | 233 | 2026-10-01 | |
| 109 | Recruit | 0 | 0 | 70 | 2026-10-05 | |
| 110 | Recruit | 0 | 4 | 231 | 2026-10-07 |