Global · Guild
Nerfuria
[Nia]
140
Members
119
Guild Level
0
Territories
70.2K
Total Wars
15.6K
Guild Raids
14
Online Now
Season snapshot
- Season 33 rating
- 380,048
- Best season finish
- #4
- Seasons on record
- 34
Daily raid activity
Loading recent activity…
Top raiders
Roster
| # | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Chief | 841.6B | 45 | 3,554 | 2025-05-03 | |
| 2 | Chief | 692.5B | - | - | 2026-01-22 | |
| 3 | Chief | 686.1B | 128 | 5,907 | 2024-05-25 | |
| 4 | Chief | 634.8B | - | - | 2025-05-12 | |
| 5 | Chief | 535.3B | - | - | 2025-05-18 | |
| 6 | Strategist | 361.5B | 6,506 | 4,113 | 2026-07-21 | |
| 7 | Chief | 358.1B | 11,204 | 2,387 | 2026-01-27 | |
| 8 | Captain | 337.9B | 12 | 728 | 2026-08-19 | |
| 9 | Chief | 307.3B | 42,160 | 9,071 | 2026-05-26 | |
| 10 | Strategist | 258.6B | 1,014 | 1,004 | 2025-03-29 | |
| 11 | Chief | 252.7B | 5,129 | 2,679 | 2025-10-23 | |
| 12 | Chief | 252.6B | 1,022 | 1,950 | 2025-01-07 | |
| 13 | Strategist | 210.3B | 15 | 1,352 | 2024-11-19 | |
| 14 | Strategist | 200.8B | 2,027 | 872 | 2026-06-24 | |
| 15 | Strategist | 171.8B | 261 | 1,068 | 2025-02-26 | |
| 16 | Strategist | 168.2B | 933 | 753 | 2026-01-30 | |
| 17 | Captain | 141.7B | 2,120 | 1,491 | 2026-02-28 | |
| 18 | Chief | 128.8B | 10,339 | 2,466 | 2024-08-04 | |
| 19 | Captain | 126.4B | 449 | 956 | 2026-01-30 | |
| 20 | Strategist | 116.3B | 651 | 3,873 | 2023-05-04 | |
| 21 | Strategist | 92.2B | 1,120 | 355 | 2025-10-23 | |
| 22 | Strategist | 85.9B | 11 | 2,449 | 2025-09-14 | |
| 23 | Captain | 80.2B | 4,157 | 1,845 | 2022-09-12 | |
| 24 | Captain | 71.1B | 7,240 | 1,122 | 2026-03-01 | |
| 25 | Captain | 68.8B | 0 | 237 | 2026-07-09 | |
| 26 | Strategist | 65.4B | 22 | 1,120 | 2026-04-12 | |
| 27 | Recruiter | 55.7B | 4 | 114 | 2026-09-19 | |
| 28 | Captain | 55.1B | 889 | 706 | 2026-03-21 | |
| 29 | Chief | 53.8B | 388 | 552 | 2021-06-06 | |
| 30 | Captain | 51.8B | 1 | 261 | 2026-09-05 | |
| 31 | Captain | 44.1B | 24 | 563 | 2025-03-07 | |
| 32 | Captain | 39.7B | 2 | 415 | 2025-06-14 | |
| 33 | Captain | 39.4B | 3 | 262 | 2026-08-30 | |
| 34 | Chief | 39.3B | 3,759 | 2,363 | 2025-05-09 | |
| 35 | Captain | 37.9B | 1,358 | 520 | 2026-09-28 | |
| 36 | Chief | 37.1B | 4,259 | 1,077 | 2022-12-21 | |
| 37 | Chief | 36.3B | 4,120 | 678 | 2025-01-18 | |
| 38 | Captain | 35.7B | 0 | 100 | 2026-09-26 | |
| 39 | Captain | 34.7B | 1 | 148 | 2026-07-02 | |
| 40 | Captain | 32.6B | 2,323 | 428 | 2026-07-26 | |
| 41 | Recruit | 31.8B | 28 | 461 | 2026-09-28 | |
| 42 | Captain | 31.3B | - | - | 2026-06-04 | |
| 43 | Captain | 30.4B | 573 | 408 | 2025-10-30 | |
| 44 | Captain | 28.3B | 0 | 715 | 2025-08-01 | |
| 45 | Captain | 27.5B | 1 | 853 | 2021-07-21 | |
| 46 | Captain | 27.2B | 0 | 169 | 2026-08-10 | |
| 47 | Recruit | 27.1B | - | - | 2026-09-01 | |
| 48 | Captain | 22.3B | 2,483 | 530 | 2026-09-09 | |
| 49 | Captain | 21.3B | 10 | 698 | 2025-11-27 | |
| 50 | Recruiter | 17.5B | 0 | 96 | 2026-09-01 | |
| 51 | Recruit | 15B | 524 | 2,639 | 2026-10-05 | |
| 52 | Recruit | 13.6B | 0 | 199 | 2026-09-14 | |
| 53 | Recruiter | 13.6B | 2 | 48 | 2026-09-11 | |
| 54 | Captain | 13.5B | 1 | 257 | 2026-07-11 | |
| 55 | Recruit | 12.9B | 1,869 | 1,416 | 2026-09-11 | |
| 56 | Strategist | 12.6B | 15,702 | 1,322 | 2026-08-15 | |
| 57 | Recruit | 12B | 0 | 115 | 2026-09-13 | |
| 58 | Recruiter | 11.5B | 6 | 148 | 2026-09-04 | |
| 59 | Recruiter | 11.1B | 1 | 356 | 2026-08-24 | |
| 60 | Captain | 10.2B | 0 | 51 | 2026-04-11 | |
| 61 | Captain | 10.1B | 283 | 643 | 2026-06-09 | |
| 62 | Captain | 10B | - | - | 2026-02-07 | |
| 63 | Captain | 9.7B | 4,993 | 909 | 2026-04-01 | |
| 64 | Recruiter | 9.7B | 0 | 25 | 2026-08-22 | |
| 65 | Recruiter | 8.4B | 5 | 159 | 2026-08-25 | |
| 66 | Recruiter | 8.3B | 3 | 126 | 2026-09-04 | |
| 67 | Captain | 7.8B | 2,380 | 720 | 2026-09-04 | |
| 68 | Recruiter | 7.2B | 0 | 13 | 2026-09-27 | |
| 69 | Recruit | 7.2B | 0 | 144 | 2026-09-29 | |
| 70 | Captain | 6.4B | 165 | 95 | 2026-01-28 | |
| 71 | Recruit | 6.3B | 0 | 15 | 2026-09-15 | |
| 72 | Recruiter | 6.3B | 0 | 56 | 2026-09-01 | |
| 73 | Recruit | 6.1B | 0 | 69 | 2026-09-13 | |
| 74 | Recruit | 5.7B | 3 | 26 | 2026-09-28 | |
| 75 | Recruiter | 5.6B | - | - | 2026-09-26 | |
| 76 | Recruit | 5.3B | 7 | 255 | 2026-08-28 | |
| 77 | Captain | 5.2B | 162 | 718 | 2023-09-28 | |
| 78 | Recruiter | 5B | 0 | 20 | 2026-09-16 | |
| 79 | Recruit | 3.9B | 0 | 13 | 2026-09-28 | |
| 80 | Captain | 3.9B | 0 | 23 | 2026-09-05 | |
| 81 | Recruit | 3.9B | 0 | 13 | 2026-09-10 | |
| 82 | Recruiter | 3.7B | - | - | 2026-06-15 | |
| 83 | Captain | 3.6B | 21 | 38 | 2026-09-03 | |
| 84 | Captain | 3.2B | 0 | 322 | 2026-05-24 | |
| 85 | Recruiter | 2.9B | 0 | 281 | 2026-06-30 | |
| 86 | Captain | 2.9B | 5 | 86 | 2023-09-08 | |
| 87 | Recruit | 2.8B | 4 | 18 | 2026-09-28 | |
| 88 | Recruiter | 2.6B | 1 | 31 | 2026-01-04 | |
| 89 | Captain | 2.5B | 10 | 769 | 2026-07-23 | |
| 90 | Recruiter | 2.4B | 3 | 73 | 2026-08-18 | |
| 91 | Recruit | 2.2B | 3 | 222 | 2026-10-03 | |
| 92 | Owner | 2B | 553 | 98 | 2021-12-03 | |
| 93 | Recruiter | 2B | 316 | 334 | 2026-04-08 | |
| 94 | Recruit | 997.9M | 0 | 35 | 2026-09-09 | |
| 95 | Recruit | 968.8M | 11 | 90 | 2026-09-05 | |
| 96 | Recruit | 934.4M | 25 | 38 | 2026-07-07 | |
| 97 | Recruiter | 885.1M | 0 | 177 | 2026-07-17 | |
| 98 | Recruiter | 680.6M | 0 | 22 | 2026-09-20 | |
| 99 | Recruiter | 637M | 1,908 | 75 | 2026-05-14 | |
| 100 | Captain | 602.8M | 335 | 27 | 2021-01-17 | |
| 101 | Recruiter | 560.3M | - | - | 2026-08-26 | |
| 102 | Captain | 484.4M | 3,357 | 224 | 2026-08-10 | |
| 103 | Recruit | 484.4M | 3 | 4 | 2026-09-05 | |
| 104 | Captain | 366.7M | 1,282 | 323 | 2024-09-18 | |
| 105 | Recruiter | 178.1M | 0 | 96 | 2026-07-30 | |
| 106 | Recruit | 132.2M | 0 | 34 | 2026-09-10 | |
| 107 | Captain | 119.1M | 528 | 5 | 2023-10-27 | |
| 108 | Recruit | 117.2M | - | - | 2026-09-06 | |
| 109 | Captain | 98.4M | 9 | 2 | 2026-06-26 | |
| 110 | Recruiter | 85.7M | 0 | 18 | 2026-08-03 | |
| 111 | Recruit | 85M | 0 | 10 | 2026-10-09 | |
| 112 | Recruit | 62.4M | - | - | 2026-09-06 | |
| 113 | Recruit | 52.5M | 0 | 14 | 2026-10-08 | |
| 114 | Captain | 45.8M | 10 | 315 | 2020-01-02 | |
| 115 | Recruit | 45.2M | 0 | 10 | 2026-10-03 | |
| 116 | Recruit | 42.2M | 28 | 487 | 2026-10-10 | |
| 117 | Recruiter | 27.5M | 0 | 6 | 2026-09-12 | |
| 118 | Recruit | 26.9M | 0 | 17 | 2026-09-28 | |
| 119 | Recruit | 18.5M | 0 | 44 | 2026-10-09 | |
| 120 | Recruit | 18.4M | 0 | 16 | 2026-09-27 | |
| 121 | Recruit | 10.9M | 0 | 10 | 2026-09-03 | |
| 122 | Recruiter | 9.3M | 0 | 53 | 2026-07-21 | |
| 123 | Recruit | 8.8M | 0 | 0 | 2026-09-15 | |
| 124 | Recruit | 6.6M | 4 | 116 | 2026-09-02 | |
| 125 | Recruit | 701K | 11 | 62 | 2026-07-20 | |
| 126 | Recruit | 33.9K | 0 | 54 | 2026-10-10 | |
| 127 | Strategist | 4.3K | 7 | 7 | 2026-07-03 | |
| 128 | Recruit | 0 | 0 | 32 | 2026-08-04 | |
| 129 | Recruit | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2026-08-06 | |
| 130 | Recruiter | 0 | 0 | 13 | 2026-08-22 | |
| 131 | Captain | 0 | 2,831 | 656 | 2026-09-04 | |
| 132 | Recruit | 0 | 1 | 52 | 2026-09-05 | |
| 133 | Recruit | 0 | 0 | 189 | 2026-09-05 | |
| 134 | Recruit | 0 | 1 | 25 | 2026-09-11 | |
| 135 | Recruit | 0 | 1 | 29 | 2026-09-14 | |
| 136 | Recruit | 0 | 23 | 27 | 2026-09-15 | |
| 137 | Recruit | 0 | 40 | 90 | 2026-10-07 | |
| 138 | Recruit | 0 | 403 | 158 | 2026-10-08 | |
| 139 | Recruit | 0 | 2 | 493 | 2026-10-09 | |
| 140 | Recruit | 0 | 1 | 194 | 2026-10-13 |